Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Health Care Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
4623 W Bay To Bay Blvd
Tampa, FL 33629
WestShore Manor · Health Care Property For Sale
·
3,070 SF

Property Facts
| Property Type | Health Care | Building Size | 3,070 SF |
| Property Subtype | Assisted Living | No. Stories | 1 |
| Building Class | C | Year Built | 1956 |
| Lot Size | 0.34 AC | Parking Ratio | 2.89/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | RS-75, Tampa | ||
| Property Type | Health Care |
| Property Subtype | Assisted Living |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.34 AC |
| Building Size | 3,070 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1956 |
| Parking Ratio | 2.89/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | RS-75, Tampa |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | A-32-29-18-3T7-000004-00014.0 | Improvements Assessment | $433,999 |
| Land Assessment | $331,391 | Total Assessment | $765,390 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
A-32-29-18-3T7-000004-00014.0
Land Assessment
$331,391
Improvements Assessment
$433,999
Total Assessment
$765,390
Listing ID: 7699135
Date on Market: 6/16/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 4623 W Bay To Bay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33629
The Health Care Property at 4623 W Bay To Bay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33629 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
HEALTH CARE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.