This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5050 139th Ave NW
Williston, ND 58801
4,000 SF Industrial Flex on 2.09 AC · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 2.09 AC
Rentable Building Area 4,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1982
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
01-797-54-01-21-030
Land Assessment
$67,925
Improvements Assessment
$115,155
Total Assessment
$183,080
  • Listing ID: 27841569

  • Date on Market: 2/27/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5050 139th Ave NW, Williston, ND 58801