This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4665 Ocean Hwy
Bolivia, NC 28422
Land For Sale · 24.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 24.00 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
1110000910
Land Assessment
$678,160
Improvements Assessment
$2,700
Total Assessment
$680,860
  • Listing ID: 35414715

  • Date on Market: 4/8/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4665 Ocean Hwy, Bolivia, NC 28422