Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Shared conference room, reception area, kitchenette

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 201
  • 175 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $58.29 /SF/YR $4.86 /SF/MO $10,201 /YR $850.06 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Private commercial space in a professional office suite in a prime location by Kendall Square and steps to Lechmere Station and Cambridge Crossing. The office suite features a shared conference room, reception area, kitchenette and half bathroom. All inclusive gross lease with central AC and heat. Available now!

  • Rate includes utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Electric, heat, water/sewer included
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • $850 a month
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 201 175 SF Negotiable $58.29 /SF/YR $4.86 /SF/MO $10,201 /YR $850.06 /MO Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste 201

Size
175 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$58.29 /SF/YR $4.86 /SF/MO $10,201 /YR $850.06 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 201

Size 175 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $58.29 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Central Air and Heating
  • $850 a month

Year Built
1910
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
10,344 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
3,448 SF
Unfinished Ceiling Height
12’
Parking
10 Surface Parking Spaces
1 Surface Tandem Parking Spaces

• Real Estate
  • 2nd
  • Nassiri Swan & Associates
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 1st
  • Pagos, Inc
  • Information
  • Unknown
  • Shy Young Kung Fu