Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
4716 Brookdale Dr
Wichita Falls, TX 76310
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
2,936 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1985
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.32
Lot Size
0.21 AC
Zoning
GC
Parking
5 Spaces (1.7 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Skylights
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 107203 | Improvements Assessment | $235,997 |
| Land Assessment | $54,729 | Total Assessment | $290,726 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
107203
Land Assessment
$54,729
Improvements Assessment
$235,997
Total Assessment
$290,726
Listing ID: 4870542
Date on Market: 11/10/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 4716 Brookdale Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
The Southwest Wichita Falls Retail Property at 4716 Brookdale Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS