- New storefront facade
All Available Spaces(4)
- Available
- Brand new renovation - Polished floors - High ceilings - Bathroom in every unit
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- Located in-line with other retail
- New storefront facade
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Private Restrooms
- Shared outdoor space
- Located in-line with other retail
- New storefront facade
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Private Restrooms
- Shared outdoor space
- Located in-line with other retail
- New storefront facade
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Private Restrooms
- Shared outdoor space
- Located in-line with other retail
- New storefront facade
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Private Restrooms
- Shared outdoor space
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 4732.5 | 756 SF | Negotiable | $35.28 /SF/YR $2.94 /SF/MO $26,672 /YR $2,223 /MO | Retail | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 4734 | 873 SF | Negotiable | $35.28 /SF/YR $2.94 /SF/MO $30,799 /YR $2,567 /MO | Retail | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 4738 | 774 SF | Negotiable | $35.28 /SF/YR $2.94 /SF/MO $27,307 /YR $2,276 /MO | Retail | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 4740 | 724 SF | Negotiable | $35.28 /SF/YR $2.94 /SF/MO $25,543 /YR $2,129 /MO | Retail | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 4732.5
| Size |
| 756 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $35.28 /SF/YR $2.94 /SF/MO $26,672 /YR $2,223 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 4734
| Size |
| 873 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $35.28 /SF/YR $2.94 /SF/MO $30,799 /YR $2,567 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 4738
| Size |
| 774 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $35.28 /SF/YR $2.94 /SF/MO $27,307 /YR $2,276 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 4740
| Size |
| 724 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $35.28 /SF/YR $2.94 /SF/MO $25,543 /YR $2,129 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 4732.5
| Size | 756 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $35.28 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
- Private Restrooms
- New storefront facade
- Shared outdoor space
1st Floor, Ste 4734
| Size | 873 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $35.28 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
- Private Restrooms
- New storefront facade
- Shared outdoor space
1st Floor, Ste 4738
| Size | 774 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $35.28 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
- Private Restrooms
- New storefront facade
- Shared outdoor space
1st Floor, Ste 4740
| Size | 724 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $35.28 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
- Private Restrooms
- New storefront facade
- Shared outdoor space
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 3,127 SF | Apartment Style | Low-Rise |
| No. Units | 23 | Building Size | 20,476 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built | 1928 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Total Space Available | 3,127 SF |
| No. Units | 23 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise |
| Building Size | 20,476 SF |
| Year Built | 1928 |
About the Property
Multi-family property with retail space. Suite 4732: LEASED Suite 4732 1/2: CONTACT BROKER Suite 4734: ±873 SF /$3,448 MG Suite 4736: LEASED Suite 4738: CONTACT BROKER Suite 4740: ±724 SF / $2,860 MG Suite 4742: ±2,348 SF / $8,218 MG
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
4732-4742 W Washington Blvd
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.