Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
4747 Granite Dr 50,120 SF 100% Leased Industrial Building Tucker, GA 30084 For Sale

Property Facts
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 18-184-07-015 | Improvements Assessment | $1,517,400 |
| Land Assessment | $117,600 | Total Assessment | $1,635,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
18-184-07-015
Land Assessment
$117,600
Improvements Assessment
$1,517,400
Total Assessment
$1,635,000
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
4747 Granite Dr
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.