Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
4782 Park 370 Blvd
Hazelwood, MO 63042
CALIBER COLLISION | 15YR ABSOLUTE NET LEASE · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 08M-12-0146 | Improvements Assessment | $863,840 |
| Land Assessment | $172,670 | Total Assessment | $1,036,510 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
08M-12-0146
Land Assessment
$172,670
Improvements Assessment
$863,840
Total Assessment
$1,036,510
Listing ID: 25075417
Date on Market: 2/17/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 4782 Park 370 Blvd, Hazelwood, MO 63042
The Industrial Property at 4782 Park 370 Blvd, Hazelwood, MO 63042 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS