This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

48 SE Goodfellow St
Ontario, OR 97914
Land For Sale · 0.50 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Commercial
  • Retail
Total Lot Size 0.50 AC
Zoning GC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
20077
Land Assessment
$233,329
Improvements Assessment
$249,461
Total Assessment
$482,790
  • Listing ID: 3829866

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 48 SE Goodfellow St, Ontario, OR 97914