Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
4817 Vine St
Cincinnati, OH 45217
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 582-0007-0011 | Improvements Assessment | $185,829 |
| Land Assessment | $15,421 | Total Assessment | $201,250 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
582-0007-0011
Land Assessment
$15,421
Improvements Assessment
$185,829
Total Assessment
$201,250
Listing ID: 27231987
Date on Market: 12/2/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 4817 Vine St, Cincinnati, OH 45217
The St Bernard Flex Property at 4817 Vine St, Cincinnati, OH 45217 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
FLEX PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS