This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4822 Hyde Park Blvd
Niagara Falls, NY 14305
Eagle Heights · Multifamily Property For Sale · 81 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 81
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.89 AC
Building Size 17,000 SF
Average Occupancy 100%
No. Stories 3
Year Built 1957
Zoning R3-A - Residential

Description No. Units Avg. Rent/Mo SF
1+1 5 - -
2+1 15 - 720 - 750

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
291100-130-010-0002-010-000
Land Assessment
$78,100
Improvements Assessment
$96,900
Total Assessment
$175,000
  • Listing ID: 37216290

  • Date on Market: 8/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4822 Hyde Park Blvd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305