This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Handley Rd
Freeport, TX 77541
Land For Sale · 18.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Residential
Total Lot Size 18.00 AC
Zoning 0054

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0090-0030-000
Land Assessment
$715,880
Improvements Assessment
$2,784,120
Total Assessment
$3,500,000
  • Listing ID: 4638681

  • Date on Market: 10/18/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Handley Rd, Freeport, TX 77541