Your email has been sent.
Deere Road Suites 4900 38th Ave 387 - 1,326 SF of Office Space Available in Moline, IL 61265

All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
$1100/month gross rent plus utilities
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- Fits 3 - 8 People
- Conference Rooms
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Private Restrooms
- Corner Space
- Smoke Detector
- 1 private office/conference room, private bathroom
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- 1 Private Office
- Finished Ceilings: 8’
- Central Air and Heating
- Fully Carpeted
- Drop Ceilings
- Wheelchair Accessible
$500/month gross rent Well maintained office space with 1 private office Attractive foyer Excellent signage on John Deere Road in Moline Plenty of parking
- Rate includes utilities, building services and property expenses
- Fits 1 - 4 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Drop Ceilings
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- 1 Private Office
- Central Air and Heating
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 1 | 939 SF | Negotiable | $14.00 /SF/YR $1.17 /SF/MO $13,146 /YR $1,096 /MO | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 3A | 387 SF | Negotiable | $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $5,805 /YR $483.75 /MO | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 1
| Size |
| 939 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $14.00 /SF/YR $1.17 /SF/MO $13,146 /YR $1,096 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 3A
| Size |
| 387 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $5,805 /YR $483.75 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 1
| Size | 939 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $14.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
$1100/month gross rent plus utilities
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 3 - 8 People
- 1 Private Office
- Conference Rooms
- Finished Ceilings: 8’
- Wheelchair Accessible
- 1 private office/conference room, private bathroom
1st Floor, Ste 3A
| Size | 387 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $15.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 1 - 4 People
- 1 Private Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air and Heating
- Drop Ceilings
Property Overview
Well maintained office building along the John Deere corridor in Moline High visibility Plenty of parking Nearby are many shops, restaurants
Property Facts
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Edward Jones
- Finance and Insurance
- 1st
- Hair Happenings
- Services
- 1st
- Rosecrance
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 1st
- SBP Consulting Inc
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
Presented by
P&C Commercial Properties
Deere Road Suites | 4900 38th Ave
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.