This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4905 E Silver Springs Rd
Ocala, FL 34470
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Fast Food
Building Size
1,712 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2008
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.06
Lot Size
0.69 AC
Zoning
SC2 - COMMERCIAL
Parking
20 Spaces (11.68 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
151’ on E Silver Springs Blvd

Parcel Number
24245-001-04
Land Assessment
$360,672
Improvements Assessment
$304,744
Total Assessment
$665,416
  • Listing ID: 5091576

  • Date on Market: 12/6/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4905 E Silver Springs Rd, Ocala, FL 34470