Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Highlights

  • 4907 NW Industrial Dr, San Antonio, TX 78238
  • For Sale or Lease Opportunity
  • Sale Price: $2,159,000
  • ±21,599 SF Office/Warehouse
  • Move-In Ready – 2025 Renovation
  • Lease Rate: $12 PSF Annually + NNN

Features

Exterior Dock Doors
2
Standard Parking Spaces
10

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 21,599 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.00 /SF/YR $1.00 /SF/MO $259,188 /YR $21,599 /MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now

4907 NW Industrial Dr, San Antonio, TX 78238 offers a ±21,599 SF office and warehouse property for sale or lease. The building was renovated in 2025 and is move-in ready. The property includes approximately ±6,000 SF of office space and a clear-span warehouse. The warehouse features 17’ clear height, three-phase power, two dock-high doors, and one drive-through ramp. These features support distribution, manufacturing, and service users. The ±0.83 acre site provides ample parking and operational flexibility. The property sits in the established Northwest San Antonio industrial corridor. Easy access to Loop 410 and Highway 16 improves connectivity. Nearby industrial and manufacturing users strengthen the location.

  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 21,599 SF Negotiable $12.00 /SF/YR $1.00 /SF/MO $259,188 /YR $21,599 /MO Industrial - Now

1st Floor

Size
21,599 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.00 /SF/YR $1.00 /SF/MO $259,188 /YR $21,599 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 21,599 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

Property Overview