This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4910 E Washington
Stockton, CA 95215
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
2,600 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1985
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,600 SF
Building FAR
0.31
Lot Size
0.19 AC
Zoning
C-L
Parking
8 Spaces (3.08 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Central Heating
  • Air Conditioning

About 4910 E WASHINGTON , STOCKTON, CA 95215

GREAT PROPERTY to establish your business , be creative , close from FRWY 99 , 9 OFFICES, 3 BATHROOMS, BRAND NEW ROOF, 2 BRAND NEW HVAC UNITS, 3 PHASE ELECTRICAL SYSTEM, SPACIOUS PARKING, UTILITY Room, Central Radio . FOR RENT ALSO

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
159-150-02
Land Assessment
$92,956
Improvements Assessment
$218,727
Total Assessment
$311,683
  • Listing ID: 16899869

  • Date on Market: 8/13/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4910 E Washington, Stockton, CA 95215