This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4980 Lexus Ln
Milton, WI 53563
Multifamily Property For Sale · 2 Units

Investment Highlights

  • Flexible Zoning.

Property Facts

No. Units 2
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Class C
Lot Size 3.04 AC
Building Size 2,714 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1880
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 6.63/1,000 SF
Zoning B1 - Local Commercial District

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
677-9A
Land Assessment
$91,300
Improvements Assessment
$73,100
Total Assessment
$164,400
  • Listing ID: 23921577

  • Date on Market: 8/17/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4980 Lexus Ln, Milton, WI 53563