Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
4983 Hatzenbiler Ln
Williston, ND 58801
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Rentable Building Area | 8,400 SF |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | No. Stories | 2 |
| Building Class | C | Year Built | 2015 |
| Lot Size | 6.57 AC | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 3 |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 6.57 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 8,400 SF |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 2015 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 3 |
Amenities
- Security System
Utilities
- Water - Well
- Sewer - Septic Field
- Heating
About 4983 HATZENBILER LN , WILLISTON, ND 58801
FOR SALE: $999,000 (recent price reduction) 6.57 AC total, 3+/- AC usable Two-story 8,400 SF shop and office building Shop: 6,000 SF (3) 16’ garage doors Geo-thermal heating/cooling including in-floor glycol heaters Office: 2,400 SF First floor: 1,200 SF Second floor: 1,200 SF Forced heating/cooling Training and break room Security camera system Electric: 600 amp, 3-phase with 220 outlet Well water Septic field Zoning: M2 Tax Parcel: #45-154-01-26-00-030
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 45-154-01-26-00-030 | Improvements Assessment | $264,470 |
| Land Assessment | $98,550 | Total Assessment | $363,020 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 12314044
Date on Market: 4/19/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 4983 Hatzenbiler Ln, Williston, ND 58801
The Industrial Property at 4983 Hatzenbiler Ln, Williston, ND 58801 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.