Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste AEROPOLE 1
  • 1,238 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $160.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $13.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $198,255 /YR HT-HC $16,521 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.09 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $113.49 /YR $9.46 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste AEROPOLE 1
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $160.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $13.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $344,792 /YR HT-HC $28,733 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.09 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $197.38 /YR $16.45 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1
  • 1,615 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,849 /YR HT-HC $1,904 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.23 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $367.40 /YR $30.62 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste AEROPOLE 1 1,238 SF 3/6/9 $160.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $13.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $198,255 /YR HT-HC $16,521 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste AEROPOLE 1 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $160.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $13.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $344,792 /YR HT-HC $28,733 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1 1,615 SF 3/6/9 $14.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,849 /YR HT-HC $1,904 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste AEROPOLE 1

Size
1,238 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$160.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $13.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $198,255 /YR HT-HC $16,521 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste AEROPOLE 1

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$160.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $13.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $344,792 /YR HT-HC $28,733 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size
1,615 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,849 /YR HT-HC $1,904 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste AEROPOLE 1

Size 1,238 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $160.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.09 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $113.49 /YR $9.46 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste AEROPOLE 1

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $160.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.09 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $197.38 /YR $16.45 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size 1,615 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.15 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.23 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $367.40 /YR $30.62 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Office space for rent ideally located near Toulouse/Blagnac airport. In a real estate complex of 5 buildings on a secure and landscaped site Space located on the 3rd floor available for sale Bright, partitioned, and wired offices in a real estate complex consisting of 5 buildings on a secure and landscaped site We offer an office space located on the 2nd floor. Partitioned layout includes a reception area, offices, and two open spaces. Reversible air conditioning system. Fiber optic in the building. Parking: 3 underground spaces and 2 outdoor spaces. Location/Transport: Direct access to West ring road exit 4 "Blagnac." Immediate proximity to Toulouse/Blagnac airport. Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental conditions: Office rent: 150.0 Euros excluding taxes and charges per m² per year Provision for charges: 26 Euros excluding taxes per m² per year Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 years

Year Built
1990
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
3,391 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
40,655 SF
Parking
250 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • C

Consumption (primary energy): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • B

Emissions: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.