Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 3,746 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $54.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $205,436 /YR HT-HC $17,120 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $96,824
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $11,460 /YR $954.97 /MO
  • 5th Floor
  • 2,142 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $54.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $117,476 /YR HT-HC $9,790 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • September 30, 2026
  • Agency Fee: $96,824
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,553 /YR $546.09 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 3,746 SF 3/6/9 $54.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $205,436 /YR HT-HC $17,120 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 2,142 SF 3/6/9 $54.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $117,476 /YR HT-HC $9,790 /MO HT-HC Office - September 30, 2026

4th Floor

Size
3,746 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$54.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $205,436 /YR HT-HC $17,120 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
2,142 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$54.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $117,476 /YR HT-HC $9,790 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
September 30, 2026

4th Floor

Size 3,746 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $54.84 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $96,824
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $11,460 /YR $954.97 /MO

5th Floor

Size 2,142 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $54.84 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available September 30, 2026

  • Agency Fee: $96,824
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,553 /YR $546.09 /MO

Property Overview

Arrow offers two office spaces for rent just steps away from Place de la République. The first space is located on the 4th floor, fully open-plan and currently vacant. The second space is on the 5th floor, currently partitioned but can be fully opened, available starting September 2026. The spaces are available for rent in their current condition. The landlord can either renovate the spaces or offer a rent-free period as an incentive. A Fitness Park gym is located on the ground floor of the building, providing a valuable amenity for employees. **Building Details:** **Construction Date (last update):** March 20, 2026 **Lease Type:** Commercial 3-6-9 **Fees / Rental:** 30% excluding VAT of the annual rent (excluding VAT and charges), payable by the tenant **Fees / Management:** Management fee retrocession to be anticipated **Features:** - ADA-compliant access - 2 elevators - 1 freight elevator - Fitness Park on the ground floor **Specifications:** - Double-glazed windows - IT cabling - Suspended ceiling - Open-plan layout

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1910
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
5,888 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
9,117 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.