This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5 Morse Rd
Oxford, CT 06478
5 Morse Rd Lot 6 · Land For Sale · 2.50 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Industrial
Total Lot Size 2.50 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning IND

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
OXFO-000018-000032-000006-D000000
Land Assessment
$224,280
Improvements Assessment
$659,540
Total Assessment
$883,820
  • Listing ID: 6492695

  • Date on Market: 3/28/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5 Morse Rd, Oxford, CT 06478