Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
The Queen's Head 5 Queen St 1,316 SF Retail Building Stoke On Trent ST6 3EL $334,811 ($254.42/SF)

Investment Highlights
- Burslem Town Centre
- close proximity to Royal Stoke Hospital
- short distance to Major road networks A500
Executive Summary
Bar and 6 bed HMO for sale by auction 24th-25th June.
Building Size
1,316 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1880
Price
$334,811
Price Per SF
$254.42
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.58
Lot Size
0.05 AC
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
The Queen's Head | 5 Queen St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.