Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
50 Avenue Du Docteur Fernand Aurientis Office Condo Unit Offered at $1,457,811 in 13100 Aix-en-Provence

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- ERP: 4th category.
- Full-height glass partitions.
- Kitchenette.
- Reversible air conditioning and heating.
- PVC flooring with a parquet-style finish.
- Meeting room.
- Numerous partitioned offices.
- Public outdoor parking.
Description
Rare on the market: WERIZ, an independent and well-established player in the commercial real estate sector in the Aix-Marseille-Provence metropolitan area, presents a high-end office space near the city center of Aix-en-Provence. The office layout includes partitioned offices, a kitchenette, and a meeting room. Conveniently located near downtown restaurants and Parc Rambot. Public parking available underground.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 3,336 SF | Office | $1,457,811 ($436.99/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,336 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,457,811 ($436.99/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,336 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,457,811 ($436.99/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $1,457,811 | Total Building Size | 3,337 SF |
| Unit Size | 3,336 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,457,811 |
| Unit Size | 3,336 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 3,337 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
50 Avenue Du Docteur Fernand Aurientis
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.