This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

50 Chambers St
Big Pine Key, FL 33043
Land For Sale · 0.36 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 0.36 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning SC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
00276240-000000
Land Assessment
$386,616
Improvements Assessment
$256,390
Total Assessment
$643,006
  • Listing ID: 7436490

  • Date on Market: 5/30/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 50 Chambers St, Big Pine Key, FL 33043