This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

50 N Malcolm St
Ossining, NY 10562
Specialty Property For Sale · 10,000 SF

Investment Highlights

  • Child day care on premises

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Lot Size 0.10 AC
Building Size 10,000 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1945

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
4203-089-015-00000-000-0060-000-0-4
Land Assessment
$218,600
Improvements Assessment
$793,500
Total Assessment
$1,012,100
  • Listing ID: 24735631

  • Date on Market: 12/29/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 50 N Malcolm St, Ossining, NY 10562