Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bureau 2
  • 1,076 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $236.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $19.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $254,353 /YR HT-HC $21,196 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $152.61 /YR $12.72 /MO
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Reception Area
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Bureau 2 1,076 SF 3/6/9 $236.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $19.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $254,353 /YR HT-HC $21,196 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Bureau 2

Size
1,076 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$236.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $19.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $254,353 /YR HT-HC $21,196 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bureau 2

Size 1,076 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $236.30 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $152.61 /YR $12.72 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Reception Area

Property Overview

Offices available for rent in the northern sector of Toulouse, on the Paris road in Fenouillet. Located on a secure, enclosed site with free parking, we offer two office spaces for rent, spread across two separate buildings: - **Office 1:** 63 m² located on the first floor of an office building with its own private entrance. The ground floor features a reception area and restroom facilities, while the first floor includes an open-plan workspace and a private office. - **Office 2:** 100 m² in another commercial building, also with its own private entrance. The ground floor includes a 10 m² reception area or office space with access to a terrace. The first floor features 4 offices, a break room with a kitchenette, and separate restroom facilities.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1990
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
1,076 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
3,552 SF
Parking
15 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.