This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

50 Troy Town Dr
Troy, OH 45373
50 Troy Town Drive · Office Property For Sale

Building Size
5,281 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1981
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
5,281 SF
Building FAR
0.07
Lot Size
1.79 AC
Zoning
B-2 Gen. Busines District
Parking
40 Spaces (7.6 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
D08058333
Land Assessment
$156,590
Improvements Assessment
$806,960
Total Assessment
$963,550
  • Listing ID: 3637480

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 50 Troy Town Dr, Troy, OH 45373