Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
50 Voss Ln 26,320 SF Specialty Building Offered at $1,450,000 in Huntingdon, TN 38344

Property Facts
| Price | $1,450,000 | Lot Size | 2.67 AC |
| Price Per SF | $55.09 | Building Size | 26,320 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Type | Specialty | Year Built | 2020 |
| Property Subtype | Self-Storage | Parking Ratio | 0.91/1,000 SF |
| Building Class | B | Opportunity Zone |
Yes
|
| Zoning | 00 - No zoning regulations for this property. | ||
| Price | $1,450,000 |
| Price Per SF | $55.09 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Property Subtype | Self-Storage |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 2.67 AC |
| Building Size | 26,320 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2020 |
| Parking Ratio | 0.91/1,000 SF |
| Opportunity Zone |
Yes |
| Zoning | 00 - No zoning regulations for this property. |
Amenities
- Signage
1 1
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Not bikeable
10/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 096-018.00 | Improvements Assessment | $368,720 |
| Land Assessment | $7,200 | Total Assessment | $375,920 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
096-018.00
Land Assessment
$7,200
Improvements Assessment
$368,720
Total Assessment
$375,920
1 of 32
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
50 Voss Ln
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.