Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
500 W 7th St
Tulsa, OK 74119
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
6,400 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1955
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
3,200 SF
Slab To Slab
10’
Building FAR
0.37
Lot Size
0.40 AC
Zoning
CHCBD
Parking
25 Spaces (3.9 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Bus Line
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 23325-92-11-02010 | Improvements Assessment | $55,821 |
| Land Assessment | $18,399 | Total Assessment | $74,220 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
23325-92-11-02010
Land Assessment
$18,399
Improvements Assessment
$55,821
Total Assessment
$74,220
Listing ID: 3663284
Date on Market: 9/23/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 500 W 7th St, Tulsa, OK 74119
The City Center Tulsa Office Property at 500 W 7th St, Tulsa, OK 74119 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS