Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5001 W Ogden Ave
Cicero, IL 60804
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Auto Repair
Building Size
2,542 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1950
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.27
Lot Size
0.21 AC
Zoning
M-1
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 16-28-407-015-0000 | Improvements Assessment | $1,989 |
| Land Assessment | $9,809 | Total Assessment | $11,798 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
16-28-407-015-0000
Land Assessment
$9,809
Improvements Assessment
$1,989
Total Assessment
$11,798
Listing ID: 32148664
Date on Market: 6/15/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 5001 W Ogden Ave, Cicero, IL 60804
The Retail Property at 5001 W Ogden Ave, Cicero, IL 60804 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS