Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
Bayou Bend Dr & Red Bluff Rd
Pasadena, TX 77503
Land For Sale
·
4.00 AC

Investment Highlights
- Frontage on Bayou Bend Drive & Red Bluff Rd
Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 1322050010001 | Improvements Assessment | $3,393,910 |
| Land Assessment | $764,090 | Total Assessment | $4,158,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
1322050010001
Land Assessment
$764,090
Improvements Assessment
$3,393,910
Total Assessment
$4,158,000
Listing ID: 3816963
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: Bayou Bend Dr & Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503
The Southeast Houston Land Property at Bayou Bend Dr & Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Southbelt-Ellington Commercial Land Parcels
- Clear Lake Commercial Land Parcels
- Greater Hobby Area Commercial Land Parcels
- Northshore Commercial Land Parcels
- Meadowbrook-Allendale Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Pasadena Commercial Land Parcels
- Clinton Park Tri-Community Commercial Land Parcels
- Cloverleaf Commercial Land Parcels
- Mount Vernon Commercial Land Parcels
- South Shore Harbour and Marina Commercial Land Parcels
- Twin Oaks Commercial Land Parcels
- Golfcrest Commercial Land Parcels
- Harrisburg Commercial Land Parcels
- Southwest Houston Commercial Land Parcels
- East End Houston Commercial Land Parcels