This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

501 Live Oak St
Miami, AZ 85539
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.28 AC
Rentable Building Area 33,000 SF
No. Stories 4
Year Built 1915
Parking Ratio 1.82/1,000 SF
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 2
Zoning C-2 - Approved site(s) for growing & dispensing cannabis. See attached Letter of Approval from Town of Miami.

Parcel Number
206-19-072
Land Assessment
$1,222
Improvements Assessment
$126,785
Total Assessment
$128,007
  • Listing ID: 8128090

  • Date on Market: 7/14/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 501 Live Oak St, Miami, AZ 85539