This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5010 2nd St
Raleigh, NC 27609
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Building Class B
Lot Size 1.04 AC
Construction Status Converted
Rentable Building Area 8,950 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1995
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 0.89/1,000 SF
Zoning IX-3 - Industrial

Amenities

  • Fenced Lot
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
1716.15-64-9224-000
Land Assessment
$951,342
Improvements Assessment
$830,257
Total Assessment
$1,781,599
  • Listing ID: 22618493

  • Date on Market: 4/1/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5010 2nd St, Raleigh, NC 27609