Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5010 Campus Dr
Newport Beach, CA 92660
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
12,254 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1978
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
12,254 SF
Building FAR
0.65
Lot Size
0.43 AC
Zoning
M1
Parking
68 Spaces (5.55 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Courtyard
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 445-141-23 | Improvements Assessment | $1,093,645 |
| Land Assessment | $4,400,984 | Total Assessment | $5,494,629 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
445-141-23
Land Assessment
$4,400,984
Improvements Assessment
$1,093,645
Total Assessment
$5,494,629
Listing ID: 15010305
Date on Market: 1/28/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 5010 Campus Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660
The Office Property at 5010 Campus Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Irvine Business Complex Medical Offices