Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5029 - 5031 N Lincoln
Chicago, IL 60625
Land For Sale
·
0.34 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Proposed Use |
Commercial
|
| Property Subtype | Commercial | Total Lot Size | 0.34 AC |
| Zoning | B2-3 - As of Right B2-3 | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use |
Commercial
|
| Total Lot Size | 0.34 AC |
| Zoning | B2-3 - As of Right B2-3 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $252,391 |
| Land Assessment | $100,358 | Total Assessment | $352,749 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 13-12-411-131-0000
- 13-12-411-132-0000
- 13-12-411-134-0000
- 13-12-411-133-0000
Land Assessment
$100,358
Improvements Assessment
$252,391
Total Assessment
$352,749
Listing ID: 28645123
Date on Market: 6/2/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 5029 - 5031 N Lincoln, Chicago, IL 60625
The Lincoln Square Land Property at 5029 - 5031 N Lincoln, Chicago, IL 60625 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
- Goose Island Commercial Land Parcels
- West Rogers Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Near North Suburban Cook Commercial Land Parcels
- Little Village Commercial Land Parcels
- West Garfield Park Commercial Land Parcels