This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Us Highway 27
Sebring, FL 33870
Sebring Multi Use Site · Land For Sale · 52.00 AC

• Medical
Total Lot Size 52.00 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning C-1 City of Sebring

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
S-14-34-28-110-0000-0010
Land Assessment
$483,516
Improvements Assessment
$3,436,202
Total Assessment
$3,919,718
  • Listing ID: 3843924

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Us Highway 27, Sebring, FL 33870