This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

508 Wylie Ave
Clairton, PA 15025
508 Wylie Ave · Specialty Property For Sale · 1,800 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Religious Facility
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.52 AC
Building Size 1,800 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1981/2008
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 10/1,000 SF

Amenities

  • Bus Line
  • Air Conditioning

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0879-M-00048-0000-00
Land Assessment
$8,300
Improvements Assessment
$106,000
Total Assessment
$114,300
  • Listing ID: 3778633

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 508 Wylie Ave, Clairton, PA 15025