Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5095 Preston Rd
Pasadena, TX 77505

Building Size
6,542 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2012
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
3,271 SF
Building FAR
0.10
Lot Size
1.50 AC
Zoning
commercial
Parking
60 Spaces (9.17 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Security System
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 1200800010002 | Improvements Assessment | $896,791 |
| Land Assessment | $653,400 | Total Assessment | $1,550,191 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
1200800010002
Land Assessment
$653,400
Improvements Assessment
$896,791
Total Assessment
$1,550,191
Listing ID: 22463680
Date on Market: 3/12/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 5095 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505
The Southeast Houston Office Property at 5095 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS