This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

51 Pine St
Coshocton, OH 43812
Boathouse Tavern · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
9,042 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1986
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.05
Lot Size
3.86 AC
Zoning
G-3 - General Business
Parking
75 Spaces (8.29 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
65’ on Pine St

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 04300-001-203-00
  • 04300-001-204-00
Land Assessment
$12,920
Improvements Assessment
$20,590
Total Assessment
$33,510
  • Listing ID: 27491248

  • Date on Market: 1/11/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 51 Pine St, Coshocton, OH 43812