This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5101 New York Ave
Arlington, TX 76018
Specialty Property For Sale · 4,994 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Religious Facility
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.44 AC
Building Size 4,994 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1988
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 7.01/1,000 SF

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
40013065
Land Assessment
$157,142
Improvements Assessment
$348,829
Total Assessment
$505,971
  • Listing ID: 32126745

  • Date on Market: 6/13/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5101 New York Ave, Arlington, TX 76018