This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5104 County Road 6100
Lubbock, TX 79415
Land For Sale · 320.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 320.00 AC
No. Stories 1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
R46446
Land Assessment
$94,542
Improvements Assessment
$43,111
Total Assessment
$137,653
  • Listing ID: 35634798

  • Date on Market: 4/25/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5104 County Road 6100, Lubbock, TX 79415