This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

511 N 1300 E
St George, UT 84770
Business & Real Estate · Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Great Location
  • Business Can be purchased Separately
  • 33 Storage Units Included

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.28 AC
Rentable Building Area 20,820 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1975
Zoning M-1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0045412
Land Assessment
$486,200
Improvements Assessment
$661,000
Total Assessment
$1,147,200
  • Listing ID: 25344514

  • Date on Market: 3/28/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 511 N 1300 E, St George, UT 84770