This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5086-5110 Holt Blvd
Montclair, CA 91763
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Building Size
17,461 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1963
Percent Leased
71%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.32
Lot Size
1.25 AC
Zoning
C, Montclair - Commercial
Parking
45 Spaces (2.55 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 1010-643-35
  • 1010-611-20
Land Assessment
$550,369
Improvements Assessment
$963,148
Total Assessment
$1,513,517
  • Listing ID: 3729825

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5086-5110 Holt Blvd, Montclair, CA 91763