Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5122 Oleander Dr
Wilmington, NC 28403
Land For Sale
·
3.57 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 3.57 AC |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | CB | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 3.57 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | CB |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | R06205-018-006-000 | Improvements Assessment | $3,895,500 |
| Land Assessment | $2,692,000 | Total Assessment | $6,587,500 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
R06205-018-006-000
Land Assessment
$2,692,000
Improvements Assessment
$3,895,500
Total Assessment
$6,587,500
Listing ID: 3880439
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 5122 Oleander Dr, Wilmington, NC 28403
The Masonboro Land Property at 5122 Oleander Dr, Wilmington, NC 28403 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- South Side Commercial Land Parcels
- Silver Lake Commercial Land Parcels
- River Pointe-Masonboro Commons Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Wilmington Commercial Land Parcels
- Creekwood Commercial Land Parcels
- Wrightsboro Commercial Land Parcels
- Pine Valley East Commercial Land Parcels
- Masonboro Commercial Land Parcels
- Hightsville Commercial Land Parcels
- Northchase Commercial Land Parcels
- Bayshore Commercial Land Parcels
- Kirkland Commercial Land Parcels