This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

514 Concord Industrial Dr
Seneca, SC 29672
514 Concord Industrial Drive · Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Building Class B
Lot Size 1.15 AC
Rentable Building Area 4,800 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2004
Tenancy Single
Clear Ceiling Height 15’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 1
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 12

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
207-00-01-243
Land Assessment
$759
Improvements Assessment
$5,544
Total Assessment
$6,303
  • Listing ID: 39039585

  • Date on Market: 1/10/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 514 Concord Industrial Dr, Seneca, SC 29672