Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
5161 Belle Wood Ct
Buford, GA 30518

- Heating
About 5161 BELLE WOOD CT , BUFORD, GA 30518
This property provides an excellent owner/occupant opportunity, whether occupying the entire building or leasing out a portion for rental income. Building Consists of Two 5,000 SF Suites: Space A: 1,500 SF of Office with 3,500 SF of Warehouse Space B: 3,500 SF of Office with 1,500 SF of Warehouse Additional 5,000 SF of Mezzanine Storage Space
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 08-00170-02-050 | Improvements Assessment | $942,000 |
| Land Assessment | $87,280 | Total Assessment | $1,029,280 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 15418567
Date on Market: 3/12/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 5161 Belle Wood Ct, Buford, GA 30518
The Industrial Property at 5161 Belle Wood Ct, Buford, GA 30518 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS