This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5199 Route 32
Catskill, NY 12414
Multifamily Property For Sale · 6 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 6
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Class B
Lot Size 1.30 AC
Building Size 5,365 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2010
Zoning 02 - SINGL - 411 - Apartment.

Parcel Number
192689-153-000-0002-011-000-0000
Land Assessment
$21,700
Improvements Assessment
$111,000
Total Assessment
$132,700
  • Listing ID: 34110490

  • Date on Market: 12/6/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5199 Route 32, Catskill, NY 12414