Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Highly sought-after Miromesnil neighborhood
  • Targeted HQE Certification
  • Building completely renovated

All Available Spaces(6)

• Basement
  • 1,701 SF
  • 6-9 Years
  • $73.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $125,302 /YR HT-HC $10,442 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.58 /SF/YR $0.63 /SF/MO $12,899 /YR $1,075 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $3,317 /YR $276.41 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’2”
  • Bicycle Storage
  • Open-Plan
  • Available parking spaces
  • Multipurpose space on the ground floor.
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.47 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $5,897 /YR $491.38 /MO
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Natural Light
  • Basement
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Bright premises
  • Ground
  • 2,992 SF
  • 6-9 Years
  • $105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $314,491 /YR HT-HC $26,208 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.58 /SF/YR $0.63 /SF/MO $22,695 /YR $1,891 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $5,836 /YR $486.34 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’2”
  • Natural Light
  • Basement
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Renovated and flexible space
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.47 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $10,375 /YR $864.58 /MO
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Elevator Access
  • Bicycle Storage
  • Open-Plan
  • Available parking spaces
  • Bright premises
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,542 SF
  • 6-9 Years
  • $105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $477,393 /YR HT-HC $39,783 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.58 /SF/YR $0.63 /SF/MO $34,451 /YR $2,871 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $8,859 /YR $738.26 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’2”
  • Natural Light
  • Basement
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Renovated and flexible space
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.47 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $15,749 /YR $1,312 /MO
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Elevator Access
  • Bicycle Storage
  • Open-Plan
  • Available parking spaces
  • Bright premises
  • 2nd Floor
  • 4,607 SF
  • 6-9 Years
  • $105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $484,180 /YR HT-HC $40,348 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.58 /SF/YR $0.63 /SF/MO $34,941 /YR $2,912 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $8,985 /YR $748.75 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’2”
  • Natural Light
  • Basement
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Renovated and flexible space
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.47 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $15,973 /YR $1,331 /MO
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Elevator Access
  • Bicycle Storage
  • Open-Plan
  • Available parking spaces
  • Bright premises
  • 3rd Floor
  • 4,618 SF
  • 6-9 Years
  • $105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $485,311 /YR HT-HC $40,443 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.58 /SF/YR $0.63 /SF/MO $35,022 /YR $2,919 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $9,006 /YR $750.50 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’2”
  • Natural Light
  • Basement
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Renovated and flexible space
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.47 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $16,010 /YR $1,334 /MO
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Elevator Access
  • Bicycle Storage
  • Open-Plan
  • Available parking spaces
  • Bright premises
  • 4th Floor
  • 4,639 SF
  • 6-9 Years
  • $105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $487,574 /YR HT-HC $40,631 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.58 /SF/YR $0.63 /SF/MO $35,186 /YR $2,932 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $9,048 /YR $754.00 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Elevator Access
  • Bicycle Storage
  • Open-Plan
  • Available parking spaces
  • Bright premises
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.47 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $16,085 /YR $1,340 /MO
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Natural Light
  • Basement
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Renovated and flexible space
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Basement 1,701 SF 6-9 Years $73.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $125,302 /YR HT-HC $10,442 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ground 2,992 SF 6-9 Years $105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $314,491 /YR HT-HC $26,208 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor 4,542 SF 6-9 Years $105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $477,393 /YR HT-HC $39,783 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor 4,607 SF 6-9 Years $105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $484,180 /YR HT-HC $40,348 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
3rd Floor 4,618 SF 6-9 Years $105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $485,311 /YR HT-HC $40,443 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
4th Floor 4,639 SF 6-9 Years $105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $487,574 /YR HT-HC $40,631 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Basement

Size
1,701 SF
Term
6-9 Years
Rental Rate
$73.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $125,302 /YR HT-HC $10,442 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,992 SF
Term
6-9 Years
Rental Rate
$105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $314,491 /YR HT-HC $26,208 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
4,542 SF
Term
6-9 Years
Rental Rate
$105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $477,393 /YR HT-HC $39,783 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
4,607 SF
Term
6-9 Years
Rental Rate
$105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $484,180 /YR HT-HC $40,348 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
4,618 SF
Term
6-9 Years
Rental Rate
$105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $485,311 /YR HT-HC $40,443 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
4,639 SF
Term
6-9 Years
Rental Rate
$105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $487,574 /YR HT-HC $40,631 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Basement

Size 1,701 SF
Term 6-9 Years
Rental Rate $73.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.58 /SF/YR $0.63 /SF/MO $12,899 /YR $1,075 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $3,317 /YR $276.41 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.47 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $5,897 /YR $491.38 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’2”
  • Natural Light
  • Bicycle Storage
  • Basement
  • Open-Plan
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Available parking spaces
  • Bright premises
  • Multipurpose space on the ground floor.

Ground

Size 2,992 SF
Term 6-9 Years
Rental Rate $105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.58 /SF/YR $0.63 /SF/MO $22,695 /YR $1,891 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $5,836 /YR $486.34 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.47 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $10,375 /YR $864.58 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’2”
  • Bright premises

1st Floor

Size 4,542 SF
Term 6-9 Years
Rental Rate $105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.58 /SF/YR $0.63 /SF/MO $34,451 /YR $2,871 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $8,859 /YR $738.26 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.47 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $15,749 /YR $1,312 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’2”
  • Bright premises

2nd Floor

Size 4,607 SF
Term 6-9 Years
Rental Rate $105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.58 /SF/YR $0.63 /SF/MO $34,941 /YR $2,912 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $8,985 /YR $748.75 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.47 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $15,973 /YR $1,331 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’2”
  • Bright premises

3rd Floor

Size 4,618 SF
Term 6-9 Years
Rental Rate $105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.58 /SF/YR $0.63 /SF/MO $35,022 /YR $2,919 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $9,006 /YR $750.50 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.47 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $16,010 /YR $1,334 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’2”
  • Bright premises

4th Floor

Size 4,639 SF
Term 6-9 Years
Rental Rate $105.10 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.58 /SF/YR $0.63 /SF/MO $35,186 /YR $2,932 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $9,048 /YR $754.00 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.47 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $16,085 /YR $1,340 /MO

Property Overview

The building at 52 Rue de la Bienfaisance is an office building. The office space occupies all four of the first floors as well as the majority of the ground floor.

Year Built
1900
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
23,099 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
6,110 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37651350

  • Date on Market: 12/24/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 52 Rue De La Bienfaisance, 75008 Paris

EtageBâtimentSurfaceDisponibilitéLoyerCharges
1er S.Sol158 m²Immédiate680 €/m²/an70 €/m²/an
RdC278 m²Immédiate970 €/m²/an70 €/m²/an
1er422 m²Immédiate970 €/m²/an70 €/m²/an
2ème428 m²Immédiate970 €/m²/an70 €/m²/an
3ème429 m²Immédiate970 €/m²/an70 €/m²/an
4ème431 m²Immédiate970 €/m²/an70 €/m²/an
Total2146 m²
Link copied