This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

520 Amy Dr
Holmen, WI 54636
520 Amy Dr · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Building Size
8,000 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1984
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.27
Lot Size
0.69 AC
Zoning
MZA
Parking
10 Spaces (2.5 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
147’ on Amy Dr

About 520 AMY DR , HOLMEN, WI 54636

A CHANCE TO GET INTO A GREAT LOCATION IN A GROWING COMMUNITY! THIS PROPERTY ALLOWS GREAT OFF STREET PARKING AND AMAZING OPPORTUNITIES FOR YOUR BUSINESS! HOLMEN DRIVE, LEFT ON AMY DRIVE, PROPERTY ON THE LEFT

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
014-000074-005
Land Assessment
$167,800
Improvements Assessment
$610,400
Total Assessment
$778,200
  • Listing ID: 6365685

  • Date on Market: 3/20/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 520 Amy Dr, Holmen, WI 54636