This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

520 N Higbee Ave
Idaho Falls, ID 83401
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.21 AC
Rentable Building Area 3,600 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1978
Clear Ceiling Height 20’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1
Zoning GC1-General Commercial

Parcel Number
RPA0420014023A
Land Assessment
$27,900
Improvements Assessment
$197,685
Total Assessment
$225,585
  • Listing ID: 5024233

  • Date on Market: 11/29/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 520 N Higbee Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401